Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjm Ummannoor Pt Restoration Work Of Pwd Roads Restoration Of Damaged Pwd Roads Due To Pipe Laying Work In Ummannoor Valakom Road And Ummannoor Sadanandapuram Road
|
| Description |
Jjm Ummannoor Pt Restoration Work Of Pwd Roads Restoration Of Damaged Pwd Roads Due To Pipe Laying Work In Ummannoor Valakom Road And Ummannoor Sadanandapuram Road
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_683591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/KWA-CE(SR)/TR/3544/8 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 47223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannor Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1069139 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjm-ummannoor pt-restoration work-restoration of grama panchayath roads at various places in ummannoor
Jjm-ummannoor pt-restoration work-restoration of grama panchayath roads at various places in ummannoor
Read moreDeposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Deposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-jal jeevan mission melila- pwd road restoration work in vettikkavala - sadanandapuram road-pwd road restoration work in vettikkavala - sadanandapuram road-general civil work
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-jal jeevan mission melila- pwd road restoration work in vettikkavala - sadanandapuram road-pwd road restoration work in vettikkavala - sadanandapuram road-general civil work
Read moreJjm anchal phase iii-restoration of panchayat roads damaged due to kwa work
Jjm anchal phase iii-restoration of panchayat roads damaged due to kwa work
Read moreDeposit restoration work restoration work in pwd roads due to irrigation project and other allied works general civil work
Deposit restoration work restoration work in pwd roads due to irrigation project and other allied works general civil work
Read moreJjm-elamadu pt-road restoration work-restoration of grama panchayath roads at various places in elamadu
Jjm-elamadu pt-road restoration work-restoration of grama panchayath roads at various places in elamadu
Read moreGeneral restoration in pm road due to kwa jjm cutting-restoration work in punaloor muvattupuzha road from ch 139 010 to 140 510 both sides due to kwa jjm road cutting
Provisions for shoulder strengthening including&#x0d earthwork excavation, 15cm thick pcc 1 3 6 in&#x0d foundation and 5cm thick m20 grrade wearing&#x0d coat
Read moreJal jeevan mission -jjm anchal phase iii-restoration of panchayat roads damaged due to kwa work
Jal jeevan mission -jjm anchal phase iii-restoration of panchayat roads damaged due to kwa work
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf kottarkkara lac 2023 24 construction of new building for valakom e m s library in ummannoor gpconstruction of new building for ems library valakom general civil work
Mla sdf mla sdf kottarkkara&#x0d lac 2023 24 construction of new&#x0d building for valakom e m s&#x0d library in ummannoor gpconstruction of new building for ems library&#x0d valakom general civil work
Read moreJjm- ummannoor pt.-part ii-providing fhtc and pipe line extension in ummannor pt
Jjm- ummannoor pt.-part ii-providing fhtc and pipe line extension in ummannor pt
Read moreof your Industry type