Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Work Of Sukhshantinagar Chamanganj Road To Mukrandpur Dera Road In Gadarpur Constituency Distt. Udham Singh Nagar Under State Sector.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Work Of Sukhshantinagar Chamanganj Road To Mukrandpur Dera Road In Gadarpur Constituency Distt. Udham Singh Nagar Under State Sector.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_64526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2591/3AC Date 26.09.2023 (2) |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rudrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of road from saronagar to sardarowala majhra in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Reconstruction of road from saronagar to sardarowala majhra in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Read moreReconstruction work by pc of surajpur barakhera road in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Reconstruction work by pc of surajpur barakhera road in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Read moreReconstruction work by pc of surajpur barakhera road in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Reconstruction work by pc of surajpur barakhera road in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Read moreReconstruction work of the road from milkkhanam road to kankata village in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Reconstruction work of the road from milkkhanam road to kankata village in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Read moreReconstruction work of masit saidliganj motor road to dhimarkhera fatehganj road in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Reconstruction work of masit saidliganj motor road to dhimarkhera fatehganj road in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Read moreReconstruction work of the road from mahtosh mor to alakhdevi on the manunagar main road in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Reconstruction work of the road from mahtosh mor to alakhdevi on the manunagar main road in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Read moreReconstruction and damrikaran of bhajuanagla to beria barahani road via banskheri in gadarpur constituency of distt udham singh nagar under honble cm goshna no 311 2021
As per boq
Read moreModernization and renovation work of chamanganj canal in block gadarpur under nabard head in distt. udham singh nagar reach-2.250 km to 3.200 km
Modernization and renovation work of chamanganj canal in block gadarpur under nabard head in distt. udham singh nagar reach-2.250 km to 3.200 km
Read moreModernization and renovation work of chamanganj canal in block gadarpur under nabard head in distt. udham singh nagar reach-0.000 km to 1.200 km
Modernization and renovation work of chamanganj canal in block gadarpur under nabard head in distt. udham singh nagar reach-0.000 km to 1.200 km
Read moreModernization and renovation work of chamanganj canal in block gadarpur under nabard head in distt. udham singh nagar reach-3.200 km to 4.050 km
Modernization and renovation work of chamanganj canal in block gadarpur under nabard head in distt. udham singh nagar reach-3.200 km to 4.050 km
Read moreof your Industry type