Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Engagement Of Agencies For Conducting State Wide National And International Marathons
|
| Description |
Rfp For Engagement Of&Amp#X0d
Agencies For Conducting&Amp#X0d
State Wide National And International&Amp#X0d
Marathons
|
| Organisation | Sports and Youth Services Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DSYS_111922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SYS-SEB-Events-0008-2024-8264 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Odisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=534336 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreRfp for engagement of agencies for conducting state wide national and international marathons
Rfp for engagement of agencies for conducting state wide national and international marathons
Read moreRfp for engagement of agencies for conducting statewide national and international marathons
Rfp for engagement of agencies for conducting statewide national and international marathons
Read moreExpression of interest for conducting state wide national and international marathons for sports and youth services department
Expression of interest for conducting state wide national and international marathons for sports and youth services department
Read moreRfp for empanelment of agencies for conducting
Rfp for empanelment of agencies for conducting&#x0d door to door biometric enabled slum hutment survey for sra, mumbai&#x0d
Read moreRfp for engagement of event management agency for conducting international yoga day at kalinga stadium, bhubaneswar
Rfp for engagement of event management agency for conducting international yoga day at kalinga stadium, bhubaneswar
Read moreEngagement of survey agencies for conducting surveys for data on domestic and foreign tourist visitors
Engagement of survey agencies for conducting surveys for data on domestic and foreign tourist visitors
Read moreCustom bid for services - engagement of training agencies for conducting branded fuels training of
Read more
of your Industry type