Tender Details

About Tender

🔧 Procurement Notice: Stationary Blade Ring For Hpt 🔧 The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Stationary Blade Ring For Hpt (High Pressure Turbine). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Bids. Keywords: Stationary Blade Ring, Hpt, Heavy Industry, Government Tender, Procurement, W97310521315
Particulars Details
Title
Stationary Blade Ring Hpt; Item C Ode: W97310521315
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4982285
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 28, 2024 00:01
End Date
Expired 17/06/2024

Expired 812 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Ateendra Tripathi
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise