Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Blade Assy Of Beml D155 Dozers Sl No 13494 And Dozer Sl No 13752 Of Barmuri Ocp
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Blade Assy Of Beml D155 Dozers Sl No 13494 And Dozer Sl No 13752 Of Barmuri Ocp
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_330882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/MA/EXCV/TENDER/24-25/59 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARMURI OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343340 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of air conditioning system of beml d155 dozer sl no 13572 and sl no 13494 at barmuri ocp
Repairing of air conditioning system of beml d155 dozer sl no 13572 and sl no 13494 at barmuri ocp
Read moreRepairing of rhs final drive, sprocket boss replacement of clutch drum of beml bd-155 dozer sl-13494 at barmuri ocp
Repairing of rhs final drive, sprocket boss replacement of clutch drum of beml bd-155 dozer sl-13494 at barmuri ocp
Read moreMisc repairing dozer beml d155 sl no 13572
Repair, replacement of left side seal of left side final drive, both bearing and changing of 03 numbers repaired roller, repair of left side track frame and dust seal, repairing of new holes making, drilling in left side boss sprocket
Read more(a) repairing of radiator of dozers sl no 13494 and 13572, (b) repairing of radiator, radiator front and lower guard, side plate, bottom guard of accidental warranted beml excavator sl10272 at barmuri ocp
(a) repairing of radiator of dozers sl no 13494 and 13572, (b) repairing of radiator, radiator front and lower guard, side plate, bottom guard of accidental warranted beml excavator sl10272 at barmuri ocp
Read moreMisc repairing of attachments of beml excavator be1000 sl no 10240 at barmuri ocp
Misc repairing of attachments of beml excavator be1000 sl no 10240 at barmuri ocp
Read moreRepairing of rhs final drive, sprocket boss and replacement of clutch drum of beml bd-155 dozer sl-13572 at barmuri ocp
Repairing of rhs final drive, sprocket boss and replacement of clutch drum of beml bd-155 dozer sl-13572 at barmuri ocp
Read moreRepairing of final drive assy, d155 dozer sl .no. d21 at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Repairing of final drive assy, d155 dozer sl .no. d21 at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing of blade assly. blade arm cutting edge, 02 nos. lift jack cylinder and radiator of dozer make beml model-d155 sl. no. 13636 at kedla washery
Repairing of blade assly. blade arm cutting edge, 02 nos. lift jack cylinder and radiator of dozer make beml model-d155 sl. no. 13636 at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing of blade assly. blade arm cutting edge, 02 nos. lift jack cylinder and radiator of dozer make beml model-d155 sl. no. 13636 at kedla washery
Repairing of blade assly. blade arm cutting edge, 02 nos. lift jack cylinder and radiator of dozer make beml model-d155 sl. no. 13636 at kedla washery
Read moreof your Industry type