Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Warning Lamp Tow Hook Fog Lamp,Light Marker Clearance Roof Lamp Rh,Blade Wiper,Direction Indicator,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4630131 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 18-02-2024 14:10:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | kundan auto electricals | - | 18-02-2024 14:25:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA | - | 18-02-2024 14:42:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Warning lamp tow hook fog lamp,Light marker clearance roof lamp RH,Blade wiper,Direction indicator, | 9930.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Warning lamp tow hook fog lamp,Light marker clearance roof lamp RH,Blade wiper,Direction indicator, | 16063.00 | L2 |
| 3 | kundan auto electricals (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Warning lamp tow hook fog lamp,Light marker clearance roof lamp RH,Blade wiper,Direction indicator, | 20783.00 | L3 |