Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Iti College At Shahdoli (Ramgarh) District Alwar (Excluding Cost Of Cement)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Iti College At Shahdoli (Ramgarh) District Alwar (Excluding Cost Of Cement)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSRDC_371306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT NO. 522/2023-24 DATED 26.09.2023 Sl No2 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 11.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD RSRDC LTD UNIT-BHARATPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of iti building at shahdoli (ramgarh) district alwar (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of iti building at shahdoli (ramgarh) district alwar (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConstruction of iti college at umrain district alwar(excluding cost of cement)
Construction of iti college at umrain district alwar(excluding cost of cement)
Read moreElectric work in construction of iti building at shahdoli (ramgarh), district alwar
Electric work in construction of iti building at shahdoli (ramgarh), district alwar
Read moreConstruction of iti college at harsoli distict alwar (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of iti college at harsoli distict alwar (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConstruction of iti building at harsoli district alwar (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of iti building at harsoli district alwar (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConstruction of iti building at umrain district alwar (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of iti building at umrain district alwar (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConstruction of iti building at mandan district alwar (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of iti building at mandan district alwar (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConstruction of iti college at nahargarh, district baran (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of iti college at nahargarh, district baran (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreof your Industry type