Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bag Kit Universal Mk Ii,Broom Basine 570 Gms,Broom Push 280 Mm,Super Bright Hd Ultra,Flannelette 10
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4695316
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 29, 2024 16:16
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DIVINE DESTINY SALES - 07-03-2024 18:53:33 MII MSE Qualified
2 JAI AMBAY ARMY STORE - 07-03-2024 18:24:45 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S VIJAY ARMY STORE - 07-03-2024 18:38:14 MII MSE Qualified
4 SHIV ENTERPRISES - 07-03-2024 19:06:01 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JAI AMBAY ARMY STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Bag Kit universal Mk-II,Broom basine 570 gms,Broom push 280 mm,Super bright HD ultra,Flannelette 10 75000.00 L1
2 SHIV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Bag Kit universal Mk-II,Broom basine 570 gms,Broom push 280 mm,Super bright HD ultra,Flannelette 10 78320.00 L2
3 M/S VIJAY ARMY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Bag Kit universal Mk-II,Broom basine 570 gms,Broom push 280 mm,Super bright HD ultra,Flannelette 10 78940.00 L3
4 DIVINE DESTINY SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Bag Kit universal Mk-II,Broom basine 570 gms,Broom push 280 mm,Super bright HD ultra,Flannelette 10 80000.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise