Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Front Differential Oil Seal Tata,Rear Differential Oil Seal Tata,Suspension Bush Kit Mg,Radiator As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4268672 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMCOR ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2023 13:22:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HIMALAYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 05-12-2023 20:46:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S N TRADERS | - | 05-12-2023 20:33:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S N TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Front differential oil seal TATA,Rear differential oil seal TATA,Suspension bush kit MG,Radiator as | 45540.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EMCOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Front differential oil seal TATA,Rear differential oil seal TATA,Suspension bush kit MG,Radiator as | 46920.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HIMALAYAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Front differential oil seal TATA,Rear differential oil seal TATA,Suspension bush kit MG,Radiator as | 51830.00 | L3 |