Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Installation Of 63 Kva Dtr At Village Gajpur Under Gurra D/C Under Itarsi O And M Division
|
| Description |
Estimate For Installation Of 63 Kva Dtr At Village Gajpur Under Gurra D/C Under Itarsi O And M Division
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_327195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/Works/2023-24/76 Date 18.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itarsi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=384121 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for installation of additional 63 kva dtr at village pandari under pathrota d/c under o and m division itarsi
Estimate for installation of additional 63 kva dtr at village pandari under pathrota d/c under o and m division itarsi
Read moreInstallation of 25 kva dtr at mr. shiv kumar tomar ds2023093215 village kesla khurd under gurra d/c o and m dn. itarsi and estimate p.s smt. sikal bai tomar ds 2023093072 installation 25 kva dtr at village kesla khurd under gurra d/c dn. itarsi
Installation of 25 kva dtr at mr. shiv kumar tomar ds2023093215 village kesla khurd under gurra d/c o and m dn. itarsi and estimate p.s smt. sikal bai tomar ds 2023093072 installation 25 kva dtr at village kesla khurd under gurra d/c dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for installation of 25 kva dtr for irrigation purpose mr. bhairo singh meena ds2023092802 at village silari under gurra d/c under o and m division itarsi
Estimate for installation of 25 kva dtr for irrigation purpose mr. bhairo singh meena ds2023092802 at village silari under gurra d/c under o and m division itarsi
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 95 sqmm 0.6 km 100 kva khetwala dtr at village nanadner under gurra d/c o n m dn. itarsi
Estimate for replacement of 95 sqmm 0.6 km 100 kva khetwala dtr at village nanadner under gurra d/c o n m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 70 sqmm cable village maroda (100 kva roadwala) under gurra d/c under o and m division itarsi
Estimate for replacement of 70 sqmm cable village maroda (100 kva roadwala) under gurra d/c under o and m division itarsi
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 63 kva dtr at pandari gaonwala under pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for installation of additional 63 kva dtr at pandari gaonwala under pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for installation of 63 kva dtr at village chirpani at pathrota d/c under o and m dn itarsi
Estimate for installation of 63 kva dtr at village chirpani at pathrota d/c under o and m dn itarsi
Read moreEstimate for replacement of lt cable 950 meter 35 sqmm of 100 kva dtr at village maroda under gurra d/c o and m dn itarsi
Estimate for replacement of lt cable 950 meter 35 sqmm of 100 kva dtr at village maroda under gurra d/c o and m dn itarsi
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv interconnection of raisalpur irr to panjrakala irr feeder under gurra dc under o n m div. itarsi and estimate for 11 kv interconnection lohariya under gurra d/c under o n m division itarsi
Estimate for 11 kv interconnection of raisalpur irr to panjrakala irr feeder under gurra dc under o n m div. itarsi and estimate for 11 kv interconnection lohariya under gurra d/c under o n m division itarsi
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 3x70 sqmm cable 2.1 km. at village sankheda location (200 kva gaonwala, 100 kva talab wala dtr) under gurra d/c of o and m dn. itarsi.
Estimate for replacement of 3x70 sqmm cable 2.1 km. at village sankheda location (200 kva gaonwala, 100 kva talab wala dtr) under gurra d/c of o and m dn. itarsi.
Read moreof your Industry type