Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump Near Uttar Bamunia Uttar Para Gramya Mandir At Uttar Bamunia Jl No 296 Plot No 360
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump Near Uttar Bamunia Uttar Para Gramya Mandir At Uttar Bamunia Jl No 296 Plot No 360
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583775_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPRA/BAROJ/15th CFC /NIT-10/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMBER OF PRADHAN BAROJ GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump with soak pit near purba para icds at naichanpur, sansad - vi, jl-123, plot-905
Sinking of submersible pump with soak pit near purba para&#x0d icds at naichanpur, sansad - vi, jl-123, plot-905
Read moreCfc sinking of submersible pump near bhanja and bera para at bodhra sansad jl no 234 plot no 461
Cfc sinking of submersible pump near bhanja and bera para at bodhra sansad jl no 234 plot no 461
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soak pit near bara jana para at barbaria paikbar, sansad-xvii, jl-124, plot-649
Sinking of submersible pump with soak pit near bara jana para at barbaria paikbar, sansad-xvii, jl-124, plot-649
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near house of sambhucharan das, jl-214,plot-116
Sinking of submersible pump near house of sambhucharan das, jl-214,plot-116
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with water tank near jerthan kalimandir(shit para)(jl no-45, plot no-2596) under jerthan gp
Sinking of submersible pump with water tank near jerthan kalimandir(shit para)(jl no-45, plot no-2596) under jerthan gp
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell at gramya sitala mandir ground sansad no vii
Sinking of submersible tubewell at gramya sitala mandir ground sansad no vii
Read moreSinking of solar submersible at kamardangal near kalitala. jl no-19, plot no-1285
Sinking of solar submersible at kamardangal near kalitala. jl no-19, plot no-1285
Read moreSinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Sinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near kalapenia battala at mulakhop jl no 76 plot no 402
Sinking of submersible pump near kalapenia battala at mulakhop jl no 76 plot no 402
Read moreSinking of tubewell with submersible and pvc reservoir including soak pit near house of habu giri jl no- 584 plot no- 587 mouja - bichunia gp - bamunia with in deshapran panchayat samiti
Sinking of tubewell with submersible and pvc reservoir including soak pit near house of habu giri jl no- 584 plot no- 587 mouja - bichunia gp - bamunia with in deshapran panchayat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type