Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nozzle,Air Pressure Pipe Large,Air Pressure Pipe Med,Brake Hose Pipe Front,Brake Hose Pipe Rear
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4443168
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 05, 2024 23:53
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES - 14-01-2024 19:16:24 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION - 14-01-2024 18:55:40 MII MSE Qualified
3 MY TRADING COMPANY - 14-01-2024 19:50:11 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NOZZLE,AIR PRESSURE PIPE LARGE,AIR PRESSURE PIPE MED,BRAKE HOSE PIPE FRONT,BRAKE HOSE PIPE REAR 38360.00 L1
2 M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NOZZLE,AIR PRESSURE PIPE LARGE,AIR PRESSURE PIPE MED,BRAKE HOSE PIPE FRONT,BRAKE HOSE PIPE REAR 39600.00 L2
3 MY TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NOZZLE,AIR PRESSURE PIPE LARGE,AIR PRESSURE PIPE MED,BRAKE HOSE PIPE FRONT,BRAKE HOSE PIPE REAR 40600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise