Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Work Of Damaged Boundary Of Jalaun Inspection House Under Betwa Canal Division I, Orai
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Work Of Damaged Boundary Of Jalaun Inspection House Under Betwa Canal Division I, Orai
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_814760_10 |
|
Reference Number |
N-21/BCD-1/1001, Date 13-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 61820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. B.C.D.- 1, ORAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreReconstruction work of damaged boundary of khakal inspection house under betwa canal division i, orai
Reconstruction work of damaged boundary of khakal inspection house under betwa canal division i, orai
Read moreLot-1 reconstruction work of damaged boundary wall of konch inspection house under betwa canal division first orai.
Lot-1 reconstruction work of damaged boundary wall of konch inspection house under betwa canal division first orai.
Read moreLot 2 project works of permanent (pucca) structures under pirauna and orai sections of betwa canal division-i, district jalaun.
Lot 2 project works of permanent (pucca) structures under pirauna and orai sections of betwa canal division-i, district jalaun.
Read moreEstimate of construction of boundary wall of timro inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Estimate of construction of boundary wall of timro inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Read moreEstimate of construction of boundary wall of hardoi inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Estimate of construction of boundary wall of hardoi inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Read moreEstimate of construction of boundary wall of imiliya inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Estimate of construction of boundary wall of imiliya inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Read moreEstimate of construction of boundary wall of khanua inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Estimate of construction of boundary wall of khanua inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Read moreEstimate of construction of boundary wall of aunta inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Estimate of construction of boundary wall of aunta inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Read moreEstimate of construction of boundary wall of air inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Estimate of construction of boundary wall of air inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Read moreof your Industry type