Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grass Cutting And Cleaning Of Gss Campus, Gss Colony, Office And Control Room At 220/132 K V Gss, Adityapur Ii (Rcp) From 01.04.2025 To 31.03.2026 (For 365 Days)
|
| Description |
Grass Cutting And Cleaning Of Gss Campus, Gss Colony, Office And Control Room At 220/132 K V Gss, Adityapur Ii (Rcp) From 01.04.2025 To 31.03.2026 (For 365 Days)
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JSEB_99466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
533/PR/JUSNL/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 25700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adityapur-II (RCP) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133605 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read morePrive, predictive and breakdown maintenance of 132/33 kv gss, adityapur-iii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (for 365 days)
Prive, predictive and breakdown maintenance of 132/33 kv gss, adityapur-iii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (for 365 days)
Read moreAnnual maintenance work including periodic and prive maintenance of equipments at 220/132 kv gss, adityapur-ii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (for 365 days)
Annual maintenance work including periodic and prive maintenance of equipments at 220/132 kv gss, adityapur-ii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (for 365 days)
Read morePredictive, prive and breakdown maintenance of 132/33 kv gss, adityapur-i for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (for 365 days)
Predictive, prive and breakdown maintenance of 132/33 kv gss, adityapur-i for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (for 365 days)
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, ib, gss colony, office and control room at 220/132 kv gss, chandil-i and division office from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (for 365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, ib, gss colony, office and control room at 220/132 kv gss, chandil-i and division office from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (for 365 days)
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office and control room at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office and control room at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreAnnual maintenance work including periodic and prive maintenance of equipments at 220/132 kv gss, chandil-i for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (for 365 days)
Annual maintenance work including periodic and prive maintenance of equipments at 220/132 kv gss, chandil-i for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (for 365 days)
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office and control room at 132/33 kv gss, chandil-ii (manikui) under transmission sub-division chandil-ii (manikui) for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office and control room at 132/33 kv gss, chandil-ii (manikui) under transmission sub-division chandil-ii (manikui) for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (365 days)
Read moreAnnual maintenance work including periodic and prive maintenance of equipments at 220/132 kv grid sub station, adityapur-ii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Annual maintenance work including periodic and prive maintenance of equipments at 220/132 kv grid sub station, adityapur-ii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreof your Industry type