Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
150 E Ohm Tolerance Carbon Film Resistor,4 7 K Ohm 1 4 Watt Tolerance Carbon Film Resistor,1 K Ohm Carb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Directorate General of Employment | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5051296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 17, 2024 23:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
URBI DECOR
Contract Value
25153
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Kamal Chandra Nandi
Ministry:
Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department:
Directorate General Of Employment
Organisation:
National Career Service Center For Differently Abl
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IND MICRO DEVICES | - | 04-07-2024 14:36:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S MANGALA FURNITURE | - | 22-06-2024 15:05:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PIONEER DECOR | - | 22-06-2024 18:09:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ROYAL MARKETING | - | 22-06-2024 18:26:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Shreeya Consultancy And Services | - | 22-06-2024 16:50:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | URBI DECOR | - | 22-06-2024 17:35:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | URBI DECOR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 150E OHMTolerance Carbon Film Resistor,4 7K OHM 1 4 Watt Tolerance Carbon Film Resistor,1K ohm Carb | 25153.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shreeya Consultancy And Services( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 150E OHMTolerance Carbon Film Resistor,4 7K OHM 1 4 Watt Tolerance Carbon Film Resistor,1K ohm Carb | 29481.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 150E OHMTolerance Carbon Film Resistor,4 7K OHM 1 4 Watt Tolerance Carbon Film Resistor,1K ohm Carb | 33103.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PIONEER DECOR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 150E OHMTolerance Carbon Film Resistor,4 7K OHM 1 4 Watt Tolerance Carbon Film Resistor,1K ohm Carb | 43799.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S MANGALA FURNITURE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 150E OHMTolerance Carbon Film Resistor,4 7K OHM 1 4 Watt Tolerance Carbon Film Resistor,1K ohm Carb | 49831.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 150E OHMTolerance Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 4 7K OHM 1 4 Watt Tolerance Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 1K ohm Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 47k ohm e Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 68K ohm Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 39K ohm Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 3 9K ohm Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 9 1K ohm Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 1 2K ohm Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 82k ohmCarbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 56k ohm Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 56K ohm Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 5K ohm Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 5E ohm Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 820E Ohm CARBON FILM RESISTORS | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 47E ohmCarbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 10E ohm Tolerance Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 220E ohm Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 560E ohm Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |
| 470E ohm Carbon Film Resistor | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 30.000 |