Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building, Canopy, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works Between Km Stone 185 To 165 On Nh 40 E (Old) Nh 206 (New) Model, Under Guwahati Do, Ioaod So
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building, Canopy, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works Between Km Stone 185 To 165 On Nh 40 E (Old) Nh 206 (New) Model, Under Guwahati Do, Ioaod So
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ERO_185567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MAC/ERO/37/2025-26/PT-12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIST- WEST JAINTIA HILLS, MEGHALAYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195831 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fabrication, supply and installation of lubes display racks under lse guwahati sales area of ioaod so
Fabrication, supply and installation of lubes display racks
 under lse guwahati sales area of ioaod so
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) from km 177.00 to km 208.000 of dawki-amlarem-jowai road on nh-40e (new nh-206) job 173
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) from km 177.00 to km 208.000 of dawki-amlarem-jowai road on nh-40e (new nh-206) job 173
Read moreDevelopment of nro at between km stone 215 to 185 on nh 40e(old) nh206(new), dist.- west jaintia hills, meghalaya
Development of nro at between km stone 215 to 185 on nh 40e(old) nh206(new), dist.- west jaintia hills, meghalaya
Read morePbmc from km 177.000 to km 208.000 of dawki - amlarem - jowai road on nh 40e (new nh 206) (l -31 km) during the year 2023-24 under jowai central division in the state of meghalaya job no pbmc-40e-mg-2023-24-173
Pbmc from km 177.000 to km 208.000 of dawki - amlarem - jowai road on nh 40e (new nh 206) (l - 31 km) during the year 2023-24 under jowai central division in the state of meghalaya job no pbmc-40e-mg-2023-24-173
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works within 5 kms of donbok service station (iocl)towards, laityngkot on nh 206, meghalaya
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works within 5 kms of donbok service station (iocl)towards,
 laityngkot on nh 206, meghalaya
Read morePbmc from km 177.000 to km 208.000 of dawki amlarem jowai road on nh 40e (new nh 206) (length 31 km) during the year 2023 24 under jowai central division in the state of meghalaya
Pbmc from km 177.000 to km 208.000 of dawki amlarem jowai road on nh 40e (new nh 206) (length 31 km) during the year 2023 24 under jowai central division in the state of meghalaya
Read moreStmc to dawki amlarem jowai road nh 40e(new nh 206) from km 214.000 to km 216.500 (l 2.500 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd (r) jowai central division in the state of meghalaya
Stmc to dawki amlarem jowai road nh 40e(new nh 206) from km 214.000 to km 216.500 (l 2.500 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd (r) jowai central division in the state of meghalaya
Read moreStmc of dawki amlarem jowai road nh 40e (new nh 206) from km 214.000 to km 216.500 (l 2.500 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd (r) jowai central division, jowai in the state of meghalaya
Stmc of dawki amlarem jowai road nh 40e (new nh 206) from km 214.000 to km 216.500 (l 2.500 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd (r) jowai central division, jowai in the state of meghalaya
Read moreIoaod engg-construction of new a site ro tamlu village not on nh sh, district longleng, nagaland
Ioaod engg-construction of new a site ro tamlu village not on nh sh, district longleng, nagaland
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at between km stone 150 and 153 on nh-65 (new nh-52),uklana barwala road under hissar do
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at between km stone 150 and 153 on nh-65 (new nh-52),uklana barwala road under hissar do
Read moreof your Industry type