Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Alert: Fuel Flow Meter For Cummins Engines 🛢️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Fuel Flow Meters As Per Cummins Part Number A065 U522. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 03, 2024, 11:00 Am A Tender Fee Of Inr 44,520 Is Applicable As Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications And Pricing, In Accordance With The Tender Document For A Thorough De Ionization System And Other Specified Details. Keywords: Fuel Flow Meter, Cummins, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Engine Component
Particulars Details
Title
Aoh Kit For Elgi Compressor Type Crc 150
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106356023
Reference
Number
61245753
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106364255/viewNitPdf_4592161.pdf

Start Date June 03, 2024 16:08
End Date
Expired 13/06/2024

Expired 812 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.