Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Normal Saline 0.9% Iv Solution ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Normal Saline 0.9 Percent Intravenous Solution, With A Capacity Of 500 Ml. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: May 29, 2024, 10:45 Am Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With Pharmaceutical Standards And Regulations. Keywords: Normal Saline 0.9%, Iv Solution, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Medical Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Normal Saline 0.9 Percent , Iv Solution/500 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106347147 |
|
Reference Number |
P2245410 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106347147/viewNitPdf_4571931.pdf |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2024
Expired 827 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreNormal saline 0.9 percent , iv solution/500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNormal saline 0.9 percent , iv solution/500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNormal saline 0.9 percent , iv solution/500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNormal saline 0.9 percent , iv solution/500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNormal saline 0.9 percent , iv solution/500 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNormal saline iv. 540/ 500 ml bottle(0.9 percent ) bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. normal saline 0.9 percent in 500 ml / 540 [inj. normal saline 0.9 percent in 500 ml / 540 ml bottle,]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIv dextrose with ns 500ml,iv normal saline 500 ml,iv normal saline 0.9 percent 100 ml,iv ringer lac
Read more
Iv normal saline 0.9 percent 100 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type