Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8123/Sar 64/2023 24 Repair/Maint To E/M Installations At Af Stn Sarsawa Under Ge (Af) Sarsawa
|
| Description |
Repair/Maint To E/M Installations At Af Stn Sarsawa Under Ge (Af) Sarsawa
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_627742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8123/SAR-64/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) SARSAWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read more8123/sar-77/2023-24 provn of meditation / yoga centre at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Provn of meditation / yoga centre at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8124/sar-t-46/2024-25 repair/ maint of e/m installations at af station sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Repair/ maint of e/m installations at af station sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8123/sar-17/2023-24 repair/ maint to fans (celling, exhaust, wall,pedestal) geyser and electric meter at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Repair/ maint to fans (celling, exhaust, wall,pedestal) geyser and electric meter at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8123/sar-70/2023-24 repair and maint of air conditionong and refrigeration system at af station sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Repair and maint of air conditionong and refrigeration system at af station sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8123/sar-60/2023-24 repair/ replacement to lt panels, apfc panels and other connected items af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Repair/ replacement to lt panels, apfc panels and other connected items af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8123/sar-60/2023-24 repair/ replacement to lt panels, apfc panels and other connected items af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Repair/ replacement to lt panels, apfc panels and other connected items af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8124/sar-t-48/2024-25 repair/maint of dg sets at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Repair/maint of dg sets at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8123/sar-59/2023-24 repair/maint of window/split acs, water/desert coolers, refrigeraters, deep freezers and other connected items at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Repair/maint of window/split acs, water/desert coolers, refrigeraters, deep freezers and other connected items at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8123/sar-76/2023-24 provn of land scaping and arboriculture near bldg no. p-88 at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Provn of land scaping and arboriculture near bldg no. p-88 at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read moreof your Industry type