Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nipple Crease Conical Head,Bulb Head Lamp 208 V 60 X40,Insulation,Wiper Rubber Blade,10553299
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4079460 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 15, 2023 16:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 30 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 18:23:05 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HBL POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED | - | 21-10-2023 14:45:48 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ICON POWER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-10-2023 17:08:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PARTEEK TELECOM | - | 22-10-2023 13:08:01 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SACHDEVA TRADING CO. | - | 21-10-2023 15:17:33 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |