Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motorola Head Gear,Cress Bty Charger,Aqua Bty Charger,Led Rj11,Head Set Lead
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4277756 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 01:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MUSHTAQ AHMAD | - | 11-12-2023 15:51:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 15:56:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Stuff N Supplies | - | 11-12-2023 15:55:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJ ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Motorola Head Gear,Cress Bty Charger,Aqua Bty Charger,Led RJ11,Head Set Lead | 32400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MUSHTAQ AHMAD (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Motorola Head Gear,Cress Bty Charger,Aqua Bty Charger,Led RJ11,Head Set Lead | 35800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Stuff N Supplies | Item Categories : Motorola Head Gear,Cress Bty Charger,Aqua Bty Charger,Led RJ11,Head Set Lead | 39100.00 | L3 |