Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Injector,Assy Fuel Pre Filter,Hose Assy Air Filter,Kit Pad Assy,Front Fog Lamp Lh,Front Fog La
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5380651 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lucky Enterprises | - | 11-09-2024 23:37:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAWAR TRADERS | - | 11-09-2024 14:06:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RB ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2024 15:28:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAWAR TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy Injector,Assy Fuel Pre Filter,Hose Assy Air Filter,Kit Pad Assy,Front Fog Lamp LH,Front Fog La | 44321.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RB ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy Injector,Assy Fuel Pre Filter,Hose Assy Air Filter,Kit Pad Assy,Front Fog Lamp LH,Front Fog La | 47930.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Lucky Enterprises | Item Categories : Assy Injector,Assy Fuel Pre Filter,Hose Assy Air Filter,Kit Pad Assy,Front Fog Lamp LH,Front Fog La | 48813.00 | L3 |