Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergency Feed Terminal (Frp Smc) To Drg. No. Gs 7
|
| Description |
1)emergency Feed Terminal (Frp Smc) To Drg. No. Gs 7 5 004/Col.I Alt K And Icf Spec Icf/Elec/862 Rev 01 With Colour Coding. (Note: Vendor Code And Supply Date Only To Be Punched/Sticker To Be Put On Packet Of Each Component In Addition To Technical Information If Any.) Qty: 56 No
2)terminal Pad Complete Drg.No.Wlrrm8 7 2 820/Col I, Alt "F" In Observation Room With Support Bracket. (Note: Vendor Code And Supply Date Only To Be Punched/Sticker To Be Put On Packet Of Each Component In Addition To Technical Information If Any.) Qty: 56 No
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | E4343044 |
|
Reference Number |
E4343044 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bhel.abcprocure.com/EPROC/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEmergency feed terminal (frp-smc) to drg [emergency feed terminal (frp-smc) to drg.no.gs 7-5-004/col.i alt.`k.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency feed terminal (frp-smc) to drg [emergency feed terminal (frp-smc) to drg.no.gs 7-5-004/col.i alt.`k.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency feed terminal (frp-smc) to drg.no.gs 7-5-004/col.i alt.`k .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency feed and battery charging terminal board (frp-smc)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency feed terminal (frp-smc) for 110 v dc coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFrp emergency feed terminal board
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFrp emergency feed terminal board
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type