Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For Construction Lapri Tunnel Approximate Length 2.63 Km On Budhal Mahore Gul Road Including Approach Road 1.00 Km In Project Sampark
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For Construction Lapri Tunnel Approximate Length 2.63 Km On Budhal Mahore Gul Road Including Approach Road 1.00 Km In Project Sampark
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_687366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P)SPK/EPC/04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budhal Mahore Gul road Jammu and Kashmir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769449 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction lapri tunnel approximate length 2.63 km on budhal mahore gul road including approach road 1.00 km in project sampark
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction lapri tunnel approximate length 2.63 km on budhal mahore gul road including approach road 1.00 km in project sampark 
 
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction lapri tunnel approximate length 2.63 km on budhal mahore gul road including approach road 1.00 km in project sampark
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction lapri tunnel approximate length 2.63 km on budhal mahore gul road including approach road 1.00 km in project sampark
Read moreProviding,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc incl tack coat n corr work with 50 mm thick bm incl tack coat b/w km 86.725 to km 114.875 on budhal-mahore-gul rd 110 rcc/31 brtf/spk in jk (ut)
Providing,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc incl tack coat n corr work with 50 mm thick bm incl tack coat b/w km 86.725 to km 114.875 on budhal-mahore-gul rd 110 rcc/31 brtf/spk in jk (ut)
Read moreProviding,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc incl tack coat n corr work with 50 mm thick bm incl tack coat b/w km 86.725 to km 114.875 on budhal-mahore-gul rd 110 rcc/31 brtf/sp kin jk (ut)
Providing,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc incl tack coat n corr work with 50 mm thick bm incl tack coat b/w km 86.725 to km 114.875 on budhal-mahore-gul rd 110 rcc/31 brtf/sp kin jk (ut)
Read moreScr construction organization - engineering procurement and construction (epc) contract for construction of tunnel work and approaches for bogadha tunnel(t-1)- (km: 219.000 - km: 223.800) 4.80kms length(1.60km tunnel length 3.20km length of tunnel approaches) &chelama tunnel(t-2) - (km: 232.300 - km: 233.600) 1.30kms length (0.34km tunnel length 0.96km length of tunnel approaches) (approximate total length of 6.10 kms)& allied works of guntur - guntakal doubling line project - digu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.t.b.t. to vr-115 changdev nagar railway tunnel to ganpati mandir 1.00 km. road, tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to vr-115 changdev nagar railway tunnel to ganpati mandir 1.00 km. road, tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to vr-115 changdev nagar railway tunnel to ganpati mandir 1.00 km. road, tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to vr-115 changdev nagar railway tunnel to ganpati mandir 1.00 km. road, tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to vr-115 changdev nagar railway tunnel to ganpati mandir 1.00 km. road, tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to vr-115 changdev nagar railway tunnel to ganpati mandir 1.00 km. road, tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreSurfacing work between km 57.00 to km 62.220 on road reasi arnas mahore under 110 rcc,31 brtf , project sampark in jk , job no c 607/39
Surfacing work between km 57.00 to km 62.220 on road reasi arnas mahore under 110 rcc,31 brtf , project sampark in jk , job no c 607/39
Read moreUpgradation of road budhal mahoregul from existing chainage km 65.880 to km 86.725 (design chainage km 53.250 to km 88.200 net length 34.950 km package iii to nhdl specification under p sampark in ut of j k on epc mode
Upgradation of road budhal mahoregul from existing chainage km 65.880 to km 86.725 (design chainage km 53.250 to km 88.200 net length 34.950 km package iii to nhdl specification under p sampark in ut of j k on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type