Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Sbbhkb Road Mdr 29 From 0/200 Km To 8/100 Km For The Year 2022.23 Balance Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92088_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-19 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 19247 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the SE R AND B DIVISION, SUNDARGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreS/r to suruguda- balichauan .hemgir- kanika. belpahar road mdr-29 from 0/200 km to 8/100 km for the year 2022.23 ( balance work )
S/r to suruguda- balichauan .hemgir- kanika. belpahar road mdr-29 from 0/200 km to 8/100 km for the year 2022.23 ( balance work )
Read more0 - 25 km,0 - 50 km,0 - 100 km,0- 200 km,more than 200 km,0 - 25 km,0 - 50 km,0 - 100 km,0 - 200 km
Read more
0 km to 25 km,0 km to 50 km,0 km to 100 km,0 km to 200 km,above 200 km,0 km to 25 km,0 km to 50 km,
Read more
(a) improvements to road starting from mdr.29 to piral dubalwadi jondhelwadi road v.r.82 km. 0/100 to 3/00 (b) improvements to road starting from mdr.29 to piral dubalwadi jondhelewadi road. v.r.82, km. 0/00 to 0/100, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhap
(a) improvements to road starting from mdr.29 to piral dubalwadi jondhelwadi road v.r.82 km. 0/100 to 3/00 (b) improvements to road starting from mdr.29 to piral dubalwadi jondhelewadi road. v.r.82, km. 0/00 to 0/100, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhap
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 to ghudewadi, avali khu., kanthewadi, tarale khu. mdr 29 joining road (odr 57) k.m.0/000 to 1/100, tal.radhanagari, dist.kolhapur
Improvement to mdr 29 to ghudewadi, avali khu., kanthewadi, tarale khu. mdr 29 joining road (odr 57) k.m.0/000 to 1/100, tal.radhanagari, dist.kolhapur
Read moreStbt of nandra p.l. to mdr-29 km 0/00 to 2/800.road.( vr-8 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 8 to ar digras to chafnath road vr 93 km 0/500 to 1/200 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement to mdr 8 to ar digras to chafnath road vr 93 km 0/500 to 1/200 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreImprovement to hadgaon brhamawakadi to district border road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 0/900 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Improvement to hadgaon brhamawakadi to district border road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 0/900 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Read moreof your Industry type