Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arc Of Supply Of Argon,Oxygen,Nitrogen Gas,Hydrogen Gases
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | GAIL India Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5389856 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHEMTRON SCIENCE LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CHEMTRON Model : CHEMTRON Title : ARC OF SUPPLY OF ARGON | 01-10-2024 16:08:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GAURI GASES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Gauri Gases Model : Arc of supply of all types medical gases Title : ARC OF SUPPLY OF ARGON | 03-10-2024 08:55:50 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GUPTA INDUSTRIAL GASES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GIGL Model : Argon Gas Title : ARC OF SUPPLY OF ARGON | 03-10-2024 11:07:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S TRUEWORTH INDUSTRIAL TRADING CORPORATION | Make : INOX AIR PRODUCTS Model : NA Title : ARC OF SUPPLY OF ARGON | 03-10-2024 15:25:58 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RAGHAV GASES | Make : na Model : na Title : ARC OF SUPPLY OF ARGON | 01-10-2024 12:39:42 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | VADILAL CHEMICALS LIMITED | Make : VCL Model : VCL Title : TRIMIX GAS (NITROGEN 60% , OXYGEN 25% , HELIUM 15% ) (N6830-000307) | 25-09-2024 12:35:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreKishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Kishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreSupply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Supply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Read moreof your Industry type