Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Analytical Studies Of 5,000 Nos Plus Minus 10 Percent Of Samples.
|
| Description |
Analytical Studies Of 5,000 Nos. Plus Minus 10 Perent Of Samples.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoM_778696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CD/456/Analytical-Studies/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of HOD (BD and C), MECL, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreAnalytical studies of 5,000 nos plus minus 10 percent of samples.
Analytical studies of 5,000 nos plus minus 10 percent of samples.
Read moreAnalytical studies of 298 nos. plus minus 10 percent of samples
Analytical studies of 298 nos. plus minus 10 percent of samples
Read moreAnalytical studies of 253 nos plus minus 10 percent of samples.
Analytical studies of 253 nos plus minus 10 percent of samples.
Read moreAnalytical studies of 298 nos. plus minus 10 percentage of samples
Analytical studies of 298 nos. plus minus 10 percentage of samples
Read moreAnalytical studies of 78 nos. of samples for fe percent, sio2 percent and al2o3 percent.
Analytical studies of 78 nos. of samples for fe percent, sio2 percent and al2o3 percent.
Read moreSmd1500pf plus or minus 5 percent 50v 0603 p.no.c0603h152j5gactu,smd100uf plus or minus 20 percent
Read more
Selection of laboratories for testing of products/material - analytical studies of 114 nos plus min
Read more
Coil magnet 1033 (plus/minus) 5 percent ohms
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type