Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Knuckle Of Cbc Coupler For Lhb Coaches To Drawing / Specification: As Per Sanrok
Drawing No. 1 Ed 1067, Confirming To Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2011/Cg 03 (Rev03).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106544583 |
|
Reference Number |
03241474A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106544583/viewNitPdf_4795618.pdf |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreKnuckle as per sanrok drawing no. 1ed -1067 conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev - 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle of cbc coupler for lhb coaches t [knuckle of cbc coupler for lhb coaches to drawing/specification as per sanrok drg. no: 1ed-1067 confirming to rdso specification no. - rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev.03).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle (sanrok drg no: 1ed-1067)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle as per sanrok drg no 1ed-1067 fo [knuckle as per sanrok drg no 1ed-1067 for lhb coaches h type centre buffer coupler to rdso spec no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev. 01. as per drg.no. sanrok drg no 1ed-1067 specn: rdso spec no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev. 01]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle as per sanrok drg no 1ed-1067 fo [knuckle as per sanrok drg no 1ed-1067 for lhb coaches h type centre buffer coupler to rdso spec no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev. 01. as per drg.no. sanrok drg no 1ed-1067 specn: rdso spec no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev. 01]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle as per sanrok drg. no. 1ed-1067
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle as per sanrok drg no 1ed-1067
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle as per sanrok drg no. 1ed- 1067
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle as per sanrok drg no 1ed-1067......................
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type