Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing 2 Nos. Main Hydraulic Pumps (Lhs And Rhs) Part No. Z3915 Of Recp750 / Rel750 E Drill Machine
Description
Repairing 2 Nos. Main Hydraulic Pumps (Lhs And Rhs) Part No. Z3915 Of Recp750 / Rel750 E Drill Machine
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NCL_326894_1
Reference
Number
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/179
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7300
Tender Value -
Place NIGAHI PROJECT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338832

Start Date January 28, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 15/02/2025

Expired 565 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.