Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Arakuzha Gp Proj.No 146/26 Completion Works To Homeo Dispensary (Hand Rail ) In Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/AE/LSGD/ARK/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 212 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arakuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320340 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-general civil work
Read moreHomeo dispensary completion
Annual plan-homeo dispensary completion 91/24-2023-24-udumbanchola gp--general civil work
Read moreHand rail construction for ramp in homeo dispensary - re tender
Ramp and hand rail construction
Read moreAnnual plan-arakuzha gp-proj.no-30/26- completion works to mcf building in ward 7- general civil work
Building construction
Read moreAnnual plan maintenance of homeo dispensary pro.no.86
Annual plan maintenance of homeo dispensary pro.no.86
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 125 23-24 damodharanpadi homeo dispensary road retarring-ward 8
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 125 23-24 damodharanpadi homeo dispensary road retarring-ward 8
Read moreannual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Annual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Read moreof your Industry type