Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Isolator 200 Amps 6 Point6 Kv On Off Part No Vl 100 A,72 Mmsq Ammeter Suppressed Scale Part No Vl 1000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4639184 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 18:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRABHU INDUSTRIAL UDYOG PVT LTD
89389.08
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRABHU INDUSTRIAL UDYOG PVT LTD | - | 04-03-2024 14:46:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 SQMM VOLTMETER 0 TO 10 KV 110 V PART NO VL 1100A | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 5484.240 |
| P T 40 VA 0 8 12V 0 TO 110V PART NO VL 2003 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6338.800 |
| AUXILIARY CONTACTOR 3NO 1NC 110V PART NO VL2002 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6595.160 |
| ISOLATOR 200 AMPS 6POINT6KV ON OFF PART NO VL 100A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 63473.400 |
| 72 MMSQ AMMETER SUPPRESSED SCALE PART NO VL 1000 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 5484.240 |
| LAMP HOLDER WITH LAMP FOR NFLP STARTER PART NO VL 1400 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 2013.240 |
Isolator 200 amps 6 6 kv on off part no ht 100a,isolator fixed contact set part no ht 1001,isolator
Read more
Ammeter round panel flush mounting scale 200-0-200 amps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolator 200 amps. 6.6kv on-off earth, part no. ht-100a,t-g copper busbar 400 amps, 6.6kv set of th
Read more
Isolator 200 amps 6 6 kv on off part no ht 100a 6 6 kv dol starter spares,isolator fixed contact se
Read more
Isolator 300a 550v,moving contact 550v 100a,fixed contact 550v 100a,hose assy,part no.623d02584 182
Read more
Isolator 100a rev part no. fs-2 002,isolator 50a rev, part no. fs-2 002a,air break contactor 16a, p
Read more
Isolator 400 amps 3 3kv reversing part no. ht100b,vacuum contactor 400 amps 3 3kv part no ht200,bri
Read more
Ctf-ammeter, 400-5, part no. facb-p0033,isolator lead incoming outgoing, set of 6, 400amps, part no
Read more
of your Industry type