Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safe Shifting Sorting Counting And Stacking Of Various Scrap Material Lying In Switchyard Of 220 Kv Substation Mainpuri Under Etd Mainpuri
|
| Description |
Safe Shifting Sorting Counting And Stacking Of Various Scrap Material Lying In Switchyard Of 220 Kv Substation Mainpuri Under Etd Mainpuri
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1055030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETD(M)-07/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV Substation Mainpuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1919534 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Safe dismantling and associated work of microwave tower installed at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Safe dismantling and associated work of microwave tower installed at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of old 220 kv air pneumatic circuit breakers at 220 kv s/s mainpuri under etd-mainpuri
Replacement of old 220 kv air pneumatic circuit breakers at 220 kv s/s mainpuri under etd-mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of control and relay panel at 220 kv substation mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Replacement of control and relay panel at 220 kv substation mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Residual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd-mainpuri
Replacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd-mainpuri
Read moreErection of 01 no 33 kv karhal road bay at 220 kv substation mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Erection of 01 no 33 kv karhal road bay at 220 kv substation mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Replacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreInstallation shifting carriage of 132 33 kv 40 mva transformer at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Installation shifting carriage of 132 33 kv 40 mva transformer at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read morePre engineering works for construction of 220 kv substation karhal under etd mainpuri
Pre engineering works for construction of 220 kv substation karhal under etd mainpuri
Read morePre engineering works for construction of 220 kv substation karhal under etd mainpuri
Pre engineering works for construction of 220 kv substation karhal under etd mainpuri
Read moreof your Industry type