Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Khairi, Uklana, Raising Of Boundary Wall And Two Shed In Shamshan Ghat (Hrdf)
|
| Description |
Khairi, Uklana, Raising Of Boundary Wall And Two Shed In Shamshan Ghat (Hrdf)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_377276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202470009C59 3236 4A43 AF8B 4F7D6B8C8455699DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 41582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAIRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=453245 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreRe tender khairi, uklana, raising of boundary wall and two shed in shamshan ghat (hrdf)
Re tender khairi, uklana, raising of boundary wall and two shed in shamshan ghat (hrdf)
Read moreKhairi, block uklana, const. of shamshan ghat gate, (hrdf)
Khairi, block uklana, const. of shamshan ghat gate, (hrdf)
Read moreConstruction raising of b wall of shamshan ghat village lohchab scheme hrdf
Construction raising of b wall of shamshan ghat village lohchab scheme hrdf
Read moreConstruction raising of b wall of shamshan ghat village lohchab scheme hrdf
Construction raising of b wall of shamshan ghat village lohchab scheme hrdf
Read moreConstruction raising of b wall of shamshan ghat village lohchab scheme hrdf
Construction raising of b wall of shamshan ghat village lohchab scheme hrdf
Read moreConstruction raising of b wall of shamshan ghat village lohchab scheme hrdf
Construction raising of b wall of shamshan ghat village lohchab scheme hrdf
Read moreConst of shed and boundary wall of shamshan ghat at village jalalpur khurd, block jind hrdf
Const of shed and boundary wall of shamshan ghat at village jalalpur khurd, block jind hrdf
Read moreof your Industry type