Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Different Type Work At Gandhi Club Gandhi Road Ward No. 30 Zone 11 File No. 475/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Different Type Work At Gandhi Club Gandhi Road Ward No. 30 Zone 11 File No. 475/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_327136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/475/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=384043 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different type work at ward 30 zone 11 .file no.215/23x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different type work at ward 30 zone 11 .file no.215/23x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
Read moreParshad nidhi. construction of different type work at different place. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 487/23x3/3
Parshad nidhi. construction of different type work at different place. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 487/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreParshad nidhi construction cc road at n block city center. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 982/23x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction cc road at n block city center. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 982/23x3/6.
Read more( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at devashish enclave colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.563/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at devashish enclave colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.563/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road at different street in revervew colony ward 25 zone 08.file no.684/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road at different street in revervew colony ward 25 zone 08.file no.684/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type