Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Vardi Gorgawale Vadgaon Kolambe Kurvel Road Mdr 07 Km 0/400 To 2/500 Tal.Chopda Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Vardi Gorgawale Vadgaon Kolambe Kurvel Road Mdr 07 Km 0/400 To 2/500 Tal.Chopda Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1291274_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET No. 14 for 2025-26 (Recall) |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOPDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2219678 |
| Start Date | March 30, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at village 1) khardi 2) vardi 3) vadgaon bu. tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at village 1) khardi 2) vardi 3) vadgaon bu. tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across gul river on vadgaon bk unapdev vardi vadti aadgon chopda road mdr-57 at km 41/125 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Construction of major bridge across gul river on vadgaon bk unapdev vardi vadti aadgon chopda road mdr-57 at km 41/125 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement of vardi mangrul adavad vatar road mdr-136 km 0/00 to 2/500 and 5/500 to 12/00 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Improvement of vardi mangrul adavad vatar road mdr-136 km 0/00 to 2/500 and 5/500 to 12/00 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to 1)chopda chunchale lasur ganpur vadhoda road mdr 03 km 17/00 to 20/00 and 26/500 to 31/500 2) vardi gorgavle kolamba kurvel road mdr 07 kms 0/00 to 2/500 tal. chopda. dist.jalgaon
Annual maintanance for one year to 1)chopda chunchale lasur ganpur vadhoda road mdr 03 km 17/00 to 20/00 and 26/500 to 31/500 2) vardi gorgavle kolamba kurvel road mdr 07 kms 0/00 to 2/500 tal. chopda. dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to improvement to bidgaon dhanora kolnvhavi road mdr-8 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Improvement to improvement to bidgaon dhanora kolnvhavi road mdr-8 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to 1)vadgaon bk adavad unapdev vardi vadti adgaon chopda road mdr 57 kms 37/500 to 42/500 2) mdr 07 mangarul fata adavad vatar road mdr 136 kms 9/00 to 16/400 tal. chopda.dist. jalgaon
Annual maintanance for one year to 1)vadgaon bk adavad unapdev vardi vadti adgaon chopda road mdr 57 kms 37/500 to 42/500 2) mdr 07 mangarul fata adavad vatar road mdr 136 kms 9/00 to 16/400 tal. chopda.dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of bridge on khamkhedaphata umarti vaijapur karjane melane devziri road mdr 1 at km 45/200 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Construction of bridge on khamkhedaphata umarti vaijapur karjane melane devziri road mdr 1 at km 45/200 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on adgaon virwade malapur vishnapur vadati machale gorgawale road mdr 6 km 23/500 tal. chopda dist.jalgaon (actual 3/750 and 24/300)
Construction of minor bridge on adgaon virwade malapur vishnapur vadati machale gorgawale road mdr 6 km 23/500 tal. chopda dist.jalgaon (actual 3/750 and 24/300)
Read moreConstruction of bridge on pal morvhal jinshi abhoda raver rasalpur vitwa nimbol road mdr-17, k.m. 13/400, including approach road,tal.raver,dist.jalgaon.
Construction of bridge on pal morvhal jinshi abhoda raver rasalpur vitwa nimbol road mdr-17, k.m. 13/400, including approach road,tal.raver,dist.jalgaon.
Read moreImprovements to anjani vadgaon jakhapur agalgaon arewadi dhalgaon mdr 61,km 15/400 to 21/000,in taluka kavathe mahankal, dist.sangli (sect- agalgaon to arewadi)
Improvements to anjani vadgaon jakhapur agalgaon arewadi dhalgaon mdr 61,km 15/400 to 21/000,in taluka kavathe mahankal, dist.sangli (sect- agalgaon to arewadi)
Read moreof your Industry type