Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Revenge Of Geography,Militancy In Kashmir The Untold Saga Of Counter Insurgency Operation,Confl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4421249 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 02:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R S. TRADERS | - | 10-01-2024 08:28:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Singh Sales Corporation | - | 10-01-2024 08:37:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWARN TRADERS | - | 10-01-2024 09:19:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R S. TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : The Revenge of Geography,Militancy in Kashmir The Untold Saga of counter insurgency Operation,Confl | 40973.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWARN TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : The Revenge of Geography,Militancy in Kashmir The Untold Saga of counter insurgency Operation,Confl | 43368.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Singh Sales Corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : The Revenge of Geography,Militancy in Kashmir The Untold Saga of counter insurgency Operation,Confl | 43979.00 | L3 |
War and the art of governance,the revenge of geography,unravelling the kashmir knot,indias foreign
Read more
War and the art of governance,the revenge of geography,unravelling the kashmir knot,indias foreign
Read more
Sapiens,the hundred year marathon,chinas india war,the revenge of geography,tipping point,follow me
Read more
Karma,why nation fails,the revenge of geography,henry kissinger on chine,the selfish gene,the india
Read more
World order,the long game,the 33 strategies of war,full spectrum,the revenge of geography,the idea
Read more
The revenge of geography,1962 the war that wasnt,the intelligent investor,rich dad poor dad,lets ta
Read more
Arthshastra by kautilya,art of war,the india way by s jaishankar,the revenge of geography,an era of
Read more
Arthshastra by kautilya,art of war,the india way by s jaishankar,the revenge of geography,an era of
Read more
Appointment of an agency for maintenance, operation and management of the goa tourism stall counter at mopa airport
Appointment of an agency for maintenance, operation and management of the goa tourism stall counter at mopa airport
Read moreAppointment of an agency for maintenance, operation and management of the goa tourism stall and counter at dabolim airport
Appointment of an agency for maintenance, operation and management of the goa tourism stall and counter at dabolim airports
Read moreof your Industry type