Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eco Tourism Development Work On Arjun Dam Located In Mahoba District.
|
| Description |
Eco Tourism &Amp#X0d
Development Work On &Amp#X0d
Arjun Dam Located In &Amp#X0d
Mahoba District. &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | UP State Tourism Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_STDCL_904763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2705/PARI-5/NIVIDA SUCHNA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 20 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahoba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1563570 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temple development work for the sri ganapati temple located at ganapati galli, athani town, belagavi district.
Improvement works
Read moreRestoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreEco tourism development work of belha devi ranjitpur chilbila located in pratapgarh district.
Eco tourism development work of belha devi ranjitpur chilbila located in pratapgarh district.
Read moreEco tourism development work of nawab wajid ali shah zoological park located in lucknow district
Eco tourism development work of nawab wajid ali shah zoological park located in lucknow district
Read moreTourism development work on major dhyanchand hill located in jhansi district.
Tourism development work on major dhyanchand hill located in jhansi district.
Read moreLot-08 construction of new dam top road on keolari dam under the jurisdiction of saparar division, jhansi located in mahoba district
Construction of new dam top road on keolari dam under the jurisdiction of saparar division, jhansi located in mahoba district
Read moreReplacing the bottom rubber seal of gates of lahchura dam located in district mahoba.
Replacing the bottom rubber seal of gates of lahchura dam located in district mahoba.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type