Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Gauramai To Kalpiya Road Km 1, 2, 3 Under Shekhupur Vidhansabha District Budaun.
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Gauramai To Kalpiya Road Km 1, 2, 3 Under Shekhupur Vidhansabha District Budaun.
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_996967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92(47)/Nivida/2025 Dt. 15-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 3.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768128 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreTo provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
Read moreAdvance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities to scp beneficiaries 1)bassappa s/o naggapa 2) govind s/o nagurao 3) kalavati w/o pralahad 4)ramesh s/o sitram 5) dhanji s/o vanu of chikli (j) ,handikera , jambgi chikli (u) ,malegoan villages of aurad taluka bidar district others
Providing irrigation facilities to scp beneficiaries 1)bassappa s/o naggapa 2) govind s/o nagurao 3) kalavati w/o pralahad 4)ramesh s/o sitram 5) dhanji s/o vanu of chikli (j) ,handikera , jambgi chikli (u) ,malegoan villages of aurad taluka bidar district others
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. b.v munikadirappa s/o devareddipalli venkatappa, burakayalakote village, 2) sri. muni appoji s/o doddamuniyappa, naganala village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. b.v munikadirappa s/o devareddipalli venkatappa, burakayalakote village, 2) sri. muni appoji s/o doddamuniyappa, naganala village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Read moreof your Industry type