Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Patches At Rayar Avenue , Ram Nagar, Seenivasa Nagar, Kannan Nagar , Senthil Nagar, Karumariyamman Layout And Ellammal Layout In Ward No.56, East Zone.
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Patches At Rayar Avenue , Ram Nagar, Seenivasa Nagar, Kannan Nagar , Senthil Nagar, Karumariyamman Layout And Ellammal Layout In Ward No.56, East Zone.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_385690_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E72/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JNNURM Conference Hall, Coimbatore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of bt surface roads to tollgate colony,kamatchi avenue,kannadasan nagar, mahaveer avenue,jaynagar,asp nagar,senthil nagar,samariyas nagar,kumaran salai, kamatchi nagar, hararam nagar,ganapathy nagar,iob colony,tirumalai street, mgr nagar
Renewal of bt surface roads to tollgate colony,kamatchi avenue,kannadasan nagar, mahaveer avenue,jaynagar,asp nagar,senthil nagar,samariyas nagar,kumaran salai, kamatchi nagar, hararam nagar,ganapathy nagar,iob colony,tirumalai street, mgr nagar
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-14/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at senthil nagar 1st main road, senthil nagar extn, sethupathy street and vignesh avenue in div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-14/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at senthil nagar 1st main road, senthil nagar extn, sethupathy street and vignesh avenue in div 188, zone 14
Read moreProviding bt patches bt patches at thulasiammal layout,sakkra chettiyar d colony, periyar street, vijayalakshmi nagar and anna nagar in ward no 54 east zone
Providing bt patches bt patches at thulasiammal layout,sakkra chettiyar d colony, periyar street, vijayalakshmi nagar and anna nagar in ward no 54 east zone
Read moreProviding bt patches at sowdeshwari nagar, shanmuga layout , gopal nagar and thippey gounder street in ward no.56, east zone
Providing bt patches at sowdeshwari nagar, shanmuga layout , gopal nagar and thippey gounder street in ward no.56, east zone
Read moreProviding bt patches at sowdeshwari nagar, shanmuga layout , gopal nagar and thippey gounder street in ward no.56, east zone in ward no.52, east zone
Providing bt patches at sowdeshwari nagar, shanmuga layout , gopal nagar and thippey gounder street in ward no.56, east zone in ward no.52, east zone
Read moreProviding bt and cc patches to kannar roadphase ii 4th main road (zonal office road) (035026r2072), south avenue road phase ii (035026r2073), south avenue road phase i (035025r1196),postal nagar main road (035023r1079), balaji nagar main road
Providing bt and cc patches to kannar roadphase ii 4th main road (zonal office road) (035026r2072), south avenue road phase ii (035026r2073), south avenue road phase i (035025r1196),postal nagar main road (035023r1079), balaji nagar main road
Read moreProviding bt patches at krishnama naidu street, sms layout , ramachandra nagar, nesavalar colony and mangalapuram main road in ward no.57, east zone
Providing bt patches at krishnama naidu street, sms layout , ramachandra nagar, nesavalar colony and mangalapuram main road in ward no.57, east zone
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-12/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at periyar nagar extn-ii 3rd street, rainbow avenue 3rd street, sai street, senthil nagar 2nd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-12/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at periyar nagar extn-ii 3rd street, rainbow avenue 3rd street, sai street, senthil nagar 2nd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreFormation of road and drainage facilities to the layout at r.s.no.134/2 sv avenue near kalyana suntharamooorthy nagar of reddiyapalayam in oulgaret constituency.
Formation of road and drainage facilities to the layout at r.s.no.134/2 sv avenue near kalyana suntharamooorthy nagar of reddiyapalayam in oulgaret constituency.
Read moreProviding bt patches at ward areas telecom colony cross, jai nagar , vinu avenue , ramasamy nagar , anna industrial estate, gurusamy nagar, annamma nagar, nri garden, srinithi garden, jalakan mariamman street, kavery nagar in ward no.24, east zone
Providing bt patches at ward areas telecom colony cross, jai nagar , vinu avenue , ramasamy nagar , anna industrial estate, gurusamy nagar, annamma nagar, nri garden, srinithi garden, jalakan mariamman street, kavery nagar in ward no.24, east zone
Read moreof your Industry type