Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modified Taper Ring For 2000 Mm Conveyor Drive Pulley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/292988 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Read moreModification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreInstallation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of kalaburagi ring road (new rto cross) connecting nandoor(k) via kusnoor from ch. km 4.00 to 7.00 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of kalaburagi ring road (new rto cross) connecting nandoor(k) via kusnoor from ch. km 4.00 to 7.00 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreForged, normalised, fully machined shaft for 2000mm conveyor drive pulley,item 2: conveyor drive pu
Read more
Forged, normalised, fully machined shaft for 2000mm conveyor drive pulley,item 2: conveyor drive pu
Read more
of your Industry type