Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lipo Battery 3 S 2200 Mah,Battery Cheker With Servo Test,Fiber Thread Tape 40mm,Charger B6 Ac Skyrc,B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4319581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | el avion | - | 19-12-2023 10:54:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HANGAR-S | - | 19-12-2023 13:45:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA MODEL AERO ENGINES AND PROPELLERS | - | 19-12-2023 10:08:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA MODEL AERO ENGINES AND PROPELLERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Lipo Battery 3S 2200Mah,Battery Cheker with Servo test,Fiber thread Tape 40mm,Charger B6 AC SKYRC,B | 56087.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HANGAR-S (MII) | Item Categories : Lipo Battery 3S 2200Mah,Battery Cheker with Servo test,Fiber thread Tape 40mm,Charger B6 AC SKYRC,B | 57400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | el avion (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lipo Battery 3S 2200Mah,Battery Cheker with Servo test,Fiber thread Tape 40mm,Charger B6 AC SKYRC,B | 59185.00 | L3 |