Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter Assy,Fuel Filter Assy,Air Filter Assy,Carburator Assy,Km Cable,Lower Ball Joint Assy,Clo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4155597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 15:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evershine Enterprises | - | 16-11-2023 16:25:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FRIENDS ENTERPRISES | - | 16-11-2023 16:47:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | National Auto Spares | - | 16-11-2023 15:30:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | National Auto Spares(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER ASSY,FUEL FILTER ASSY,AIR FILTER ASSY,CARBURATOR ASSY,KM CABLE,LOWER BALL JOINT ASSY,CLO | 41081.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FRIENDS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER ASSY,FUEL FILTER ASSY,AIR FILTER ASSY,CARBURATOR ASSY,KM CABLE,LOWER BALL JOINT ASSY,CLO | 46910.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Evershine Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER ASSY,FUEL FILTER ASSY,AIR FILTER ASSY,CARBURATOR ASSY,KM CABLE,LOWER BALL JOINT ASSY,CLO | 47870.00 | L3 |