Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bracket Air Reservoir, Part No. B 3910101 Ha Sub Assy. Of Air Reservoir Bracket, Part No. B 3910101
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4601045 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOON ENGINEERS | Make : OEM Model : BRACKET AIR RESERVOIR, PART NO. B-3910101-HA SUB Title : BRACKET AIR RESERVOIR, PART NO. B-3910101-HA SUB ASSY. OF AIR RESERVOIR BRACKET, PART NO. B-3910101 | 29-02-2024 19:48:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LAXMI METAL INDUSTRIES | Make : LMI Model : S/A OF AIR RESERVOIR BRACKET, PART NO. B3910101-HA Title : S/A OF AIR RESERVOIR BRACKET, PART NO. B3910101-HA | 27-02-2024 12:57:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M K INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : B-3910101 Title : BRACKET AIR RESERVOIR, PART NO. B-3910101-HA-SUB-ASSY. OF AIR RESERVOIR BRACKET PART NO. B3910101Q3 | 01-03-2024 11:25:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M P METAL & STEEL INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : BRACKET AIR RESERVOIR, PART NO. B-3910101-HA Title : BRACKET AIR RESERVOIR, PART NO. B-3910101-HA | 29-02-2024 11:36:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S T S MANUFACTURING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SMPL Model : BRACKET AIR RESERVOIR Title : BRACKET AIR RESERVOIR, PART NO. B3910101-HA SUB-ASSY OF AIR RESERVOIR BRACKET, PART NO. B3910101 | 01-03-2024 09:55:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | UNITY ENGINEERING CORPORATION | Make : Unity Engineering Corporation Model : UEC Title : Bracket Air Reservoir | 29-02-2024 17:25:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |