Tender Details

About Tender

🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Road Improvement Project 🛣️ The Public Works Region, On Behalf Of The State Government, Invites Bids For The Improvement Of The Mahagaon Soit Joint Road (Vr 94 Km) From 0 00 To 0 500 Tq, Umarkhed, Yavatmal District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1180 Emd: Inr 75000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Road Improvement, Infrastructure, Public Works Region, State Government, Umarkhed, Yavatmal District, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Tender Fee
Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Mahagaon Soit Joint Road Vr 94 Km 0 00 To 0 500 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Mahagaon Soit Joint Road Vr 94 Km 0 00 To 0 500 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1046950_1
Reference
Number
Notice No.01/24-25/WNo.15
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 75000
Tender Value -
Place Umarkhed
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1828127

Start Date July 01, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2024

Expired 786 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.