Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
141/24 Cheenikkal Thazhatthupalliyali Kuyyampalliyali Road Renovation
Description
141/24 Cheenikkal Thazhatthupalliyali Kuyyampalliyali Road Renovation
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_616289_14
Reference
Number
ET052023AELIDANDEWPKTR
Tender Fee 655
EMD 7397
Tender Value -
Place POOKKOTTUR GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.