Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running And Maintenance Of Ntpc Bangalore Transit Camp And Office Pantry
|
| Description |
Running And Maintenance Of Ntpc Bangalore Transit Camp And Office Pantryat Bangalore For A Period Of One Year And Nine Months W.E.F.16.10.2025 To 15.07.2027
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_100455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900310562 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NTPC Banglore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=103675 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for providing manpower services for hospital attendant to sir cv raman general hospital, bangalore-38
Regarding obtaining the services of group d and non-clinical staff on an outsourcing basis.
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreSupply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreRunning and maintenance of ntpc-bangalore transit camp and office pantryat bangalore for a period of two years w.e.f. 16.10.2023 to 15.10.2025
Running and maintenance of ntpc-bangalore transit camp and office pantryat bangalore for a period of two years w.e.f. 16.10.2023 to 15.10.2025
Read moreRunning and maintenance of transit camp and office-pantry at ntpcsr-office chennai wef 01.10.2025 to 30.06.2027
Running and maintenance of transit camp and office-pantry at ntpcsr-office chennai wef 01.10.2025 to 30.06.2027
Read moreRunning and maintenance of transit camp and office-pantry at ntpc sr-office chennai wef 01.10.2025 to 30.06.2027
Running and maintenance of transit camp and office-pantry at ntpc sr-office chennai wef 01.10.2025 to 30.06.2027
Read moreRunning and maintenance for transit camp mohali
Running and maintenance for transit camp mohali
Read moreRunning and maintenance of township mess, adoffice canteen andoffice pantry, power house pantry, barrage pantry daramdin mess and running and maintenance and caretaking of siliguri transit camp
Running and maintenance of township mess, adoffice canteen andoffice pantry, power house pantry, barrage pantry daramdin mess and running and maintenance and caretaking of siliguri transit camp
Read moreof your Industry type