Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Procurement Notice For Molykote P40 Paste 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Molykote P40 Paste, Made By Du Pont, In 1 Kg Cans. 📦 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Other Specifications. This Procurement Is A Critical Requirement For Operational Excellence Within The Railways. Keywords: Molykote P40 Paste, Du Pont, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Deionized Fluid, Railways| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Molykote P40 Paste, Make:Dupont, Supply To Be Made In 1 Kg Cans.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106326248 |
|
Reference Number |
51245213B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106326248/viewNitPdf_4548039.pdf |
| Start Date | April 23, 2024 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2024
Expired 860 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molykote p40 paste, make:dupont, supply to be made in 1 kg cans.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote p40 paste make:dupont or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote 1000 anti seize paste :1 kg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote 1000 anti seize paste - 1 kg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote 1000 anti seize paste :1 kg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote 1000 anti seize paste :1 kg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMounting paste molykote p40 to medha part no. tcn3ejs200057p0001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote p40 - metal free paste v1 (or) molykote 111 for vb/ts coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote tp42 paste - 1 kg pack to medha part no. spmaet18bogie1001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type