Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Petrol Driven Grass Cutting Machine 2 Stoke,Petrol Driven Grass Cutting Machine 4 Stoke,Electric La
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3695667 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 01:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 23-07-2023 22:53:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 23-07-2023 16:53:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | hitech motors | - | 24-07-2023 18:35:48 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 23-07-2023 17:15:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUALITY TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Petrol Driven Grass Cutting Machine 2 Stoke,Petrol Driven Grass Cutting Machine 4 Stoke,Electric La | 92630.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Petrol Driven Grass Cutting Machine 2 Stoke,Petrol Driven Grass Cutting Machine 4 Stoke,Electric La | 99300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Petrol Driven Grass Cutting Machine 2 Stoke,Petrol Driven Grass Cutting Machine 4 Stoke,Electric La | 100900.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreDry leaf blower,grass cutting machine,grass cutting machine electric,grass cutting machine petrol,f
Read more
Dry leaf blower,grass cutting machine,grass cutting machine electric,grass cutting machine petrol,f
Read more
Electric rice cooker,grass cutting machine petrol,grass cutting machine electric,steel tiffin case,
Read more
of your Industry type