Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Iopromide 370mg/Ml 100ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6280984 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreGadobutrol 1.0 mmol ml 5ml with prefilled syringe,contrast iopromide 370mg 100ml non ionic,inj cont
Read more
Inj. nonionic contrast 350-370mg/ml 100ml bot
Inj. nonionic contrast 350-370mg/ml 100ml bot
Read moreInj. non ionic contrast 350-370mg/ml 100ml bottle
Inj. non ionic contrast 350-370mg/ml 100ml bottle
Read moreIopamidol 370mg./ml. inj. 50ml. vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIopamidol 370mg./ml. inj. 50ml. vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sulphadimidine 100ml,inj belamyl 100 ml,inj berenil 90ml,inj oxytetracycline 100ml,inj tribivet
Read more
Inj ciprofloxacin 2mg/ml 100ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type