Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Brake Hose Coupling Complete For Feed Pipe, Confirming To Appendix F Of Rdso Spec.02 Abr 02, Amendment No. 03 Or Latest If Any And Rdso Drg. No. Wd 81027 S 01 Alt.10 Or Latest If Any.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106231371 |
|
Reference Number |
LB235631A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106231371/viewNitPdf_4439569.pdf |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreGasket for air brake hose coupling conforming to appendix-f of rdso spec no 02-abr-02 amendment no -3. rdso drg.no.wd-81027-s-01 item-4 alt.10.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for air brake hose coupling conforming to appendix-f of rdso spec no 02-abr-02 amendment no -3. rdso drg.no.wd-81027-s-01 item-4 alt.10.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling complete for feed pipe for freight stock icf coaches as per rdso drg. no. wd-81027-s-01, alt-14 or latest confirming to rdso specification no. 02-abr-02 amendment no. 4 of sep 2016 appendix- f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCheck valve assembly conforming to rdso drg. no. wd-83062-s-03, alt-3 or latest and to str no. 02-abr-02, appendix- i ,with amendment no. 4 of sept 2016 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCheck valve assembly conforming to rdso drg. no. wd-83062-s-03, alt-3 or latest and to str no. 02-abr-02, appendix- i ,with amendment no. 4 of sept 2016 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling ( complete) for feed pipe to rdso drg. no. wd-81027-s-01 alt. 14 and rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02 with amendment no. 4 of sep 2016, appendix-f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for air brake hose coupling conforming to rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02, appendix-f, amendment- no. 4 of sept. 2016. to rdso drg no : wd-81027-s-01, item-4. alt : 14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrain cock assembly for auxilary reservoir [200 litres] and conforming to rdso specification no:02-abr-02, amendment no.4 of september 2016, appendix-c to rdso drg no:sk-98003 alt:nil or latest (if available) make: escorts or knorr-bremse or ftrtil or iec or wsf or its equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling support for wagons to rdso s sk-73552,item.no.-1 to 4, alt.no.-6 (six) or latest and rdso s specn. no. 02-abr-02, appendix -f, with amendment no. 1 of feb. 2007 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type